Results |
DU15-36 (2) |
1. | RACHEL HERMAN | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
2. | AÏCHA ZIADY | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
DU15-40 (7) |
1. | KENZA AZZAOUI | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 |
2. | LOTTE MARLE | JC HERZELE |
3. | SOPHIE AOUADI | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
3. | CELIA VAN BENEDEN | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
5. | DIEN MAEREVOET | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | DARAH-AFRIYI AESLOOS | JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN |
7. | INES QUINET | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
DU15-44 (8) |
1. | ELENA FILIPETTO | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
2. | LENA ANTOINE | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE |
3. | LUCIE PEETERSEM | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | LAURA SAPATA BICHO | JUDOSCHOOL REET |
5. | JOLIEN JACOBS | JC OLEN |
5. | STIEN TACK | JUDOSCHOOL ASAHI |
7. | YURIKO THYSSEN | J.C.PLOMBIERES |
7. | KALINKA ACHTEN | JC ZELE |
DU15-48 (8) |
1. | CLEA LATORRATA | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
2. | JADE VERBAUWHEDE | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
3. | CELIA ELMEKKI | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | JULIE VANLUYTEN | JC SINT-TRUIDEN |
5. | EMILIE MOLLERS | J.C.PLOMBIERES |
5. | JUTTA VANZIELEGHEM | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | MANOU SYMOENS | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
7. | DJILLA DELAERE | JC EERNEGEM |
DU15-52 (7) |
1. | AICHA DESCHEPPER | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | LEEN BONGAERS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | ONA GOOSSENS | KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE |
3. | LORINE OVAYOLU | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
5. | LISA GALOCHE | J.C.FLORENNES |
5. | LISA VANDROOGENBROECK | JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM |
7. | EMY DECRAUX | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
DU15-57 (7) |
1. | KENZA BIDAOUI | ROYAL J.C. VISETOIS |
2. | HANNE BEETERENS | JC MANSIO |
3. | EUPHEMIE DUQUENNOIS | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | CECILE GERMYS | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
5. | ANGELIQUE MORTAIGNIE | JUDOSCHOOL ASAHI |
5. | GENTIANA NOKA | JC HERZELE |
7. | KOTHAKON NUD THONG IN | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
DU15-63 (7) |
1. | ASTRID OOSTERHUIS | J.C. AUDERGHEM |
2. | LOUISE GHEYSENS | JUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK |
3. | HAILEY SASSEN | JC SAMOURAI DILSEN |
3. | YANA DOMS | KJC KODOKAN SCHOTEN |
5. | ZOE L HOOST | J.C.LINCENT |
5. | JUTTA VAN DEN BUNDER | JS LUMMEN |
7. | LOU SOHET | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
DU15+63 (7) |
1. | YELENA OPDEBEECK | JC EDO |
2. | EVELIEN CHEUNG | MERKSEM JC |
3. | YASMEEN NAZARI | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | ZOË VANDENBULCKE | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
5. | LISE CUVELIER | J.C.ATHOIS |
5. | MARIE MOREAU | J.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
7. | LOUISE SOENS | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
HU15-34 (6) |
1. | WARRE GOVAERE | JUDOSCHOOL MARCEL DEGROOTE |
2. | ARJEN ALLEWAERT | JUDO IZEGEM |
3. | FERRE LAGROU | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
3. | ALEXANDRE BRISY | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | ARNO GUISSART | J.C. HERVE |
5. | BASILE TATON | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
HU15-38 (8) |
1. | KARIM ALTEMIROV | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
2. | AHMED ADBELAZIEM MOHAMED | SON-KEI DIKSMUIDE |
3. | SIMON VERHOEVEN | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | SVERRE DE WITTE | JC ARDOOIE |
5. | LOAN JEANMART | J.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNES |
5. | NEAL JOB | J.C.BASTOGNE |
7. | UGO ALBERT | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
7. | IMRANE OUADDAA | J.C. LE TREFLE N° 1 |
HU15-42 (8) |
1. | MILAN PEETERS | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | ASCHAB ISAYEV | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | TOM NAGY | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
3. | SEM TACK | YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE |
5. | ABDELILAH JAHOUR | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
5. | CAS VAN RIEL | JC ARENDONK |
7. | ANTOINE BRUYERE | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
7. | SAM FREDERIX | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
HU15-46 (7) |
1. | PIETER VENNEKENS | JC SINT-TRUIDEN |
2. | THIBAULT DEBRUYCKER | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
3. | SIMON STASSART | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
3. | THIBO VAN BUYNDER | JC DE KLINGE |
5. | RUBEN DE KEIJSER | JC ZELE |
5. | MATTIS DE WINNE | JC OOSTERZELE |
7. | ALEXANDRE DUFRAIGNE | J.C.BUDO BRUXELLES |
HU15-50 (8) |
1. | ENZO GORDENNE | ROYAL J. C. PEPINSTER ET DA |
2. | ELLIOTT RAYMOND | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
3. | LOTHAR PLETS | YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE |
3. | ROBBE DHONDT | JC HERZELE |
5. | NICOLAS BELOTTE | J.C.VERLAINE |
5. | FINN LAPERRE | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | ROMAN LECLAIRE | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
7. | JOEL AWAH | JC KOKSIJDE |
HU15-55 (8) |
1. | LARS KINT | JC MANSIO |
2. | EMIEL DE MAEIJER | JC ZELE |
3. | JANNES AEGDEN | JC EDO |
3. | MOMMED TAHA RHARIB | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
5. | SARKIS MANUKYAN | YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE |
5. | TOM FAVREAU | J.C.NAMUROIS |
7. | NICOLAS BELLET | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | JAN KOKALJ | A.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
HU15-60 (8) |
1. | LUKAS MALYSSE | JUDO IZEGEM |
2. | AMIR BATAEV | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
3. | LUKA DVALI | JUDO CLUB ST.GILLES |
3. | FILIP KOTOWICZ | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
5. | EMMET KEENAN | JS LUMMEN |
5. | BASILE KERRINCKX | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | CLEMENT DE MAERTELAERE | J.C.SOUVRETOIS |
7. | BERTRAND DEVOS | JUDO IZEGEM |
HU15-66 (8) |
1. | BJARNE WELLEKENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | MATEO VAN LEENDERT | J.C.PLOMBIERES |
3. | THOMAS CHAPEL | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
3. | PIERR ISSA BUIJLE | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
5. | SALAVAT GABAYEV | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
5. | WOUT DE WIT | JUDOSCHOOL PARK BRASSCHAAT |
7. | ARNE VAN GOETHEM | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | GILLES DE BRABANDER | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
HU15+66 (8) |
1. | KENZO CREMERS | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | OZIAS BANYAMOLI | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
3. | TUUR VERSTRATEN | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | JOSHUA VERELST | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | ROMMEL JUNIOR BAYIHA OTTO | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
5. | JULES VAN DEN ABBEELE | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
7. | MAEL NUYTTEN | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
7. | VICTOR GODFRIND | J.C. LA CHENAIE |
HU18-46 (5) |
1. | ANDREAS DECLERCQ | YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE |
2. | GABRIEL HAMELRIJCK | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
3. | MARCUS VAN WONTERGHEM | YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE |
4. | NAEL HONOREZ | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
5. | LANDER BRACKE | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
HU18-50 (8) |
1. | NATHAN LENAERTS | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
2. | AMIRKHAN ADZHAMATOV | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | VINCENT WELLENS | JS LUMMEN |
3. | EDMOND DUMITRACHE | JC ARENDONK |
5. | SAM BRACKE | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
5. | GASPAR KERRINCKX | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
7. | LOUIS GILSON | J.C.BASTOGNE |
7. | KOBE CORTEBEECK | JUDOTEAM ALEN |
HU18-55 (6) |
1. | HICHEM GUENFOUD | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
2. | AMSAR DZHAMALDINOV | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
3. | IBRAHIM JACHICHANOV | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | FUAT APTI | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
5. | WARRE JACOBS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
7. | AXEL VAN ESCH | ROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS |
HU18-60 (8) |
1. | LENI RAQUET | KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN |
2. | MATTIAS WELLENS | JS LUMMEN |
3. | QUINTEN MEULEMAN | JS LUMMEN |
3. | AMAURY DUCOULOMBIER | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
5. | LOUNY DERAEDT | ROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX |
5. | ROMEO LAGRANGE | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
7. | MILAN LIPS | JC NEVELE |
7. | QUINTEN DECLERCQ | JC ARDOOIE |
HU18-66 (8) |
1. | XANDER SIMOENS | JC HERZELE |
2. | RAY MARINX | JC KOKSIJDE |
3. | OSMAN DZHAMALDINOV | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
3. | ALIM MUKHAMEDOV | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
5. | GIANNI SHAHBERDIAN | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
5. | MATTHEO VAN HOECKE | JUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI |
7. | ERLAND HENDRIX | JC SINT-TRUIDEN |
7. | ALESSANDRO DELPLANQUE | ROYAL J.C. MONS - E.J.ASS. |
HU18-73 (8) |
1. | MOUHAMMAD GAZALOEV | J.C.BASTOGNE |
2. | ARD VERELST | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | WARD APPELS | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | MOHMAD-EMIN ABDULKHAZHIEV | JS LUMMEN |
5. | ANTOINE GRIFFON | J.C.DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | UVEYS HAMARAT | JS LUMMEN |
7. | MAXIME PAUL | J.C. JUDO RYU SPORTCITY |
7. | MATTHIAS DEMILIE | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
HU18-81 (8) |
1. | ISLAM GERIEV | JS LUMMEN |
2. | NOAH CHRISTIAENS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | ARNO SAUDOYEZ | J.C.LINCENT |
3. | NATHAN VAN HOOREBEKE | JC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI |
5. | THIMOTY GEDIK | ROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL |
5. | NIELS MISSELYN | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | JOSUA NEUVILLE | ASBL JUDO JU-JITSU RENAISSANCE |
7. | EXAUCEE MIALA | J.C. IPPON BRAINE |
HU18-90 (7) |
1. | ILMAN NESIRKOYEV | JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL |
2. | GREGORY MAZURENKO | J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL |
3. | RUNAR VANGHELUWE | JC EERNEGEM |
3. | ERWAN VERSTRAETE | J.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE |
5. | DAR VAN GUCHT | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | CLEMENT DEMPTINNE | J.C.SAMBREVILLE |
7. | LOUAN VRELLA | ROYAL JUDO CLUB DE JETTE |
HU18+90 (7) |
1. | TRISTAN SLANGEN | JC SAMOURAI DILSEN |
2. | JAKUB FRATCZAK | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
3. | KAREL DEREERE | KJC LICHTERVELDE 3031 |
3. | YOHANN DUCOURTIEUX | ASBL J.C. DE JAMBES |
5. | NEMO GHIDETTI | J.C.ATHOIS |
5. | KENJY KUYPERS | JC GRUITRODE |
7. | MARCO PELLEGRITI | ROYAL J.C. AISEAU PRESLES |